Advance Filter

3.5 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Hanspal, Bhubaneswar (2400 Sq.ft.)

Opposite To Symphony Mall, Near Hanspal, Balianta, Hanspal, Bhubaneswar
Link Copied
For Sale
2.14 Cr. @ Rs 8917 per Sq.ft.
Society : Assotech Avenue 07
  • Property ID REI1476272
  • Bedrooms 3.5
  • Property On Floor 9
  • Facing North East
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 25
  • Built Up Area 2400 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Located in the peaceful and growing locality of Hanspal in Bhubaneswar, this spacious 3.5 BHK flat offers a perfect blend of modern amenities and comfortable living. With a built-up area of 2400 sq.ft., this property is ideal for families looking for a spacious and well-designed home.

The flat is situated in a well-maintained apartment complex, offering a secure and serene environment for residents. The location of Hanspal provides easy access to all the necessities of daily life, including schools, hospitals, supermarkets, and recreational facilities.